Riverdale Connect Alumni Corner
 

Home Yearbooks Classmates Teachers Alumni Corner
Memorial Photos 40th Reunion Site Map Contact Alumni


LOOKING FOR AN OLD FRIEND?
CLICK ON HIS/HER GRADUATING YEAR BELOW

1999 | 1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991 |1990
1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983 | 1982 | 1981 | 1980
1979 |1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975 | 1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970
1969 | 1968 | 1967 |1966 | 1965
Bottom of Page


This page was created so that the alumni, from past graduating RHS classes can keep in Contact with their friends from the good old days.  Original Website Created by Yves Khoury and now maintained by Bev Chapman (1968) .  Someone can do years 2000+ if they want and sent it to me.

NOTICES:

1. When writing to get your name on the list or having it corrected, PLEASE mention your graduating year and your email address. Thank you.

2. Ladies since most are known to your ex-schoolmates by your maiden name only you therefore are listed under it. Your married name appears in brackets.

1999 Graduating Year

Name

1999 Eric Bartleman
1999 Leora Bobrove
1999 Aaron Carpman
1999 Melissa Cupac
1999 Tiffany Diamond
1999 Andrea Feldstain
1999 Talia Gur-esh
1999 Lisa Kerub
1999 Angela Mastro-Baril
1999 Melissa Watson
Top of Page

1998 Graduating Year

Name

1998 Kris Brunies
1998 Evans Gareth
1998 Robyn Grauer
1998 Gillian James
1998 Bobby MacCaull
1998 Sean Marcus
1998 Gabriel Tritt
1998 Kevin Walsh
Top of Page

1997 Graduating Year

Name

1997 Shirley Benoudiz (Benarroch)
1997 Tammy Bryant
1997 Michael Carpman
1997 Jonathan Hall
1997 Sandra Gabriel
1997 Kelly Green
1997 Sarah Kuchinsky
1997 Valerie Lorange (Magistrale)
1997 Brian McCavour
1997 Rita Pehlivanian(La Giorgia)
1997 Jessica Perez
1997 Michael Schacter
1997 Alissa Silver
1997 Tracy Stroll Stulovitch
1997 Ashlee Wismach
1997 Terence Wright
Top of Page

1996 Graduating Year

Name

1996 Curt Griffin
1996 Francis Esmonde-White
1996 Chris Hewitt
1996 Marcia James
1996 Julie Paquet
1996 Melissa Price (Stewart)
Top of Page

1995 Graduating Year

Name

1995 Joanna Bailey (Waldman)
1995 Morgan Cowan
1995 Melanie Gibb
1995 Sean Gogarty
1995 Sabrina Gross
1995 Joanna Kavouris (Pacifico)
1995 Shana Rotstein
1995 Angela McDonald
1995 Greg Newsome
1995 Helen Nowak
1995 Geoff Paquet
1995 Shana Rotstein
1995 Natasha Soobramanie
1995 Isaac Zylbering
Top of Page

1994 Graduating Year

Name

1994 Mark Abell
1994 Patrick Arnold &

Christina Blackburn

1994 Corrine Blackburn
1994 Lara Collier
1994 Jelena Jovanovic
1994 Jaime Greenberg
1994 Jaime Guy
1994 Bryan Hamon
1994 Kimberly Kieran
1994 Christina Legault
1994 Jaime Rattray
1994 Kevin D. Rechil
1994 Lori Robins
1994 Nikki Silver
1994 Dara Sklar
1994 Leslie Solomon
Top of Page

1993 Graduating Year

Name

1993 Cindy Goldzmidt
1993 Stephanie Hill
1993 Uzma Mustafa
1993 Susan Nowak

1992 Graduating Year

Name

1992 Jeff Jordan
1992 Bram Kivenko
1992 Gail Krasner
Top of Page

1991 Graduating Year

Name

1991 Ken Ball
1991 Erik Esselaar
1991 Jason Hedrich
1991 Iain Kelly
1991 Patti Scott
1991 Daniel Leathers
Top of Page

1990 Graduating Year

Name

1990 Nicolas Aliftiras
1990 Andrew Esselaar
1990 Stephanie Hamon
1990 Andy Harrow
1990 Jennifer Jordan
1990 Cynthia Munro
1990 Ken Murray
1990 Anita Nowak
1990 Sylvie Picard
1990 Ian Smith
1990 Toby Solak
1990 Alissa Szabolcsi
Top of Page

1989 Graduating Year

Name

1989 Trina Campbell
1989 Wendy R. Hill (Kalivoda)
1989 Joady Guyot
1989 Elaine Levy
Top of Page

1988 Graduating Year

Name

1988 Chris Bender
1988 Jennifer Blair (Brewer)
1988 Kimberly Bloxham
1988 Trish Coffin
1988 Phil Essing
1988 David Johnson
1988 Phillips Kerry
1988 Aurore (Dawn) Khoury
1988 Kerry Phillips
1988 Len Podgurny
1988 Erica Pungartnik
1988 Manoj Rao
1988 Sherri Rennie (Everitt)
1988 Frances Reisinger (Oake)
1988 Geordie Rose
1988 Venkata Siva
1988 Michael Suter
Top of Page

1987 Graduating Year

Name

1987 Arian L Hopkins
1987 Craig Miller
1987 Stephanie Robert
Top of Page

1986 Graduating Year

Name

1986 Angela Gall
1986 Andrew Jefferson
1986 Michael Koschade
1986 Tim Kravitz
1986 Richard Neville
1986 Alison Nickel
1986 Leigh Redding
1986 Graham Ronne
Top of Page

1985 Graduating Year

Name

1985 Douglas Bole
1985 Diana Braun
1985 Dave Chouinard
1985 Edouard Coleman
1985 Susan Davis
1985 Michael Edward de Boer
1985 Andrea Feldman
1985 Joanne Goreki
1985 Sonja Hidas
1985 Igal Patel
1985 Liane Penny
1985 Gary Wastle
1985 Robert Wright
Top of Page

1984 Graduating Year

Name

1984 Colleen Ahern (Richardson)
1984 Stephen Barker
1984 Lynne Baxter
1984 Kimberley Cocquyt
1984 Ken Collins
1984 Ryan Glen
1984 Freda Kurtzman (Stuckey)
1984 Ian McGee
1984 Lynn Rideout
1984 Jill Sutherland
1984 Christine Stanley
Top of Page

1983 Graduating Year

Name

1983 LeeAnn Claridge
1983 Christopher Clubb
1983 Gayle Freeman
1983 Debbie Gauvin (Cousins)
1983 Eleni Gratsia
1983 Howard Johnson
1983 Yves-Laurent Khoury
1983 Scott Ronne
1983 Andrea Ruttenberg (Hanlon)
1983 Paul St Pierre
1983 Mari-Rose Thompson
Top of Page

1982 Graduating Year

Name

1982 Julia Bailey
1982 Lori-Ann Binsley
1982 Venita Dupras
1982 Jeff Draycott
1982 Sharon Dunn
1982 Heather Eiszele (Smith)
1982 Darren Firestone
1982 Mike Glavicic
1982 Riley Harlton
1982 Alanna Israeloff
1982 Paul Klein
1982 Steve Koristka
1982 Susan Lessard
1982 Jeff Mitchell
1982 Susan Meier (Cotton)
1982 Asif Mustafa
1982 Kira Pejemsky
1982 Bob Pringle
1982 Sue Polisena
1982 Razvan Radu
1982 Susan Ruttenberg
1982 Laurie Stevens
1982 Katri J. Ulmonen
1982 Debbie Wark
Top of Page

1981 Graduating Year

Name

1981 Caroline Anderson
1981 David Beckett
1981 Melody Bloomfield (Graham)
1981 Derek Braendel
1981 Marc Caduc
1981 Judy Coffin (Hargrave)
1981 Beverley Cooper
1981 Alexandra Croney (Bennet)
1981 Robin De Koven (Simon)
1981 Diane De Vries
1981 Maretta Den Ouden
1981 Marina Djurfeldt
1981 Mark Doherty
1981 Sandy Duncan
1981 Derek Gibson
1981 Marcy Grossman
1981 Kevin Hagyard
1981 Paul Harp
1981 Laurie Hartshorn
1981 Karen Laine
1981 Carolyn Lee (MacCulloch)
1981 Nicole Lighton (Bresseau)
1981 Blair Lindsay
1981 Myrna Nacawa
1981 Ariella Nimrod (Tsafatinos)
1981 James Nolan
1981 Gordon Purzak
1981 Lynne Richards
1981 Nondas Roussakis
1981 Savita Sareen
1981 Chris Skelly
1981 Jackie Smith (Staal)
1981 Christine Tawtel-Hendricks
1981 Rick Tucker
1981 Christine Turcotte
1981 Doug Wallace
1981 Linda Whiteford (Sprackett)
1981 David Wood
1981 Maureen Wood (Robinson)
Top of Page

1980 Graduating Year

Name

1980 Kristy Aaron
1980 Alan Abrahams
1980 Paul Andrew
1980 Glen Alderidge
1980 Helene Arts
1980 Ken Ashdown
1980 Robert Atrill &

Susan Muir

1980 Cassim Auzam
1980 Georgina Baldassi (Whitewicke)
1980 June Barrette
1980 Joan Bechard
1980 Ian Bell
1980 Leon Benhamou
1980 David Beerman
1980 Kevin Beveridge
1980 Jocelyn Bisson
1980 Ruth Black
1980 Adam Busby
1980 Geof Bush
1980 Lilian Buttner (Paiement)
1980 Craig Button
1980 Debra Capener
1980 Diane Carson
1980 Andrew Charron
1980 Anna-Marie Christensen (Quinsey)
1980 Michael Cox
1980 Judy Currie (Applebee)
1980 Karen Davidson (Jasmin)
1980 Annette Downey
1980 Mark Dranfield
1980 Donna Drummond - Young
1980 Scott Eady
1980 Doug Eccles & Susan Reid
1980 Beth Eidinger
1980 Gina Eisler
1980 Carina Fato
1980 Ian Farthing
1980 Kathy Fernley (Fairweather)
1980 Ian Farthing
1980 Lois Flemming
1980 Tansy Foxen
1980 Dave Gallant
1980 Margaret Gee
1980 Tanya Glavicic (Theberge)
1980 Laurie Grandin
1980 Karen Greschner
1980 Bradley Hall
1980 David Hanley
1980 Michael Harper
1980 Janos (John) Helle
1980 Michael Hidas
1980 Angelica Hilleman (Hutchens)
1980 Mary-Ann Hobe
1980 Elizabeth Houghton
1980 Ron Hughes
1980 Holly Irvine (Trainor)
1980 Richard Jack
1980 Elizabeth Jardine
1980 David Johnson
1980 Victoria Jonas
1980 James Keep
1980 Alison Kennedy (Wastle)
1980 Gordon Kerr
1980 Henry Lai
1980 Brian Lakeman
1980 Greg Laroza
1980 Peter Lawton
1980 Claudia Leeming (Tessier)
1980 John Logan
1980 Laura Logan
1980 Susan Lomas
1980 Bill MacCallum
1980 Cheryl Mclachlan
1980 Ian MacLeod
1980 Amipal Manchanda
1980 Anik Matern
1980 Kim Matson
1980 Catherine Mc Menamin
1980 Marcia Ann Mc Pherson
1980 Susan Meacher (Suga)
1980 Gary Menten
1980 Bruce Morrison
1980 Sue Mueller (Foster)
1980 Alan Newman
1980 Glen Newton
1980 Lori Parker-Redman
1980 Alan M. Pask
1980 Sandra Paton
1980 Carol Pierek
1980 Spiro Plagakis
1980 Jennifer Prager &
John Snisarenko
1980 Pranita Prasad (Murphy)
1980 Andrea Pritchard
1980 Ken Pryde
1980 Gary Purves
1980 Beth Redfearn (Zizek)
1980 Susan Reid & Doug Eccles
1980 Boyd Richardson
1980 Rob Rodford
1980 David Rowan
1980 Geof Russel
1980 Gerald Schumaker
1980 Gregory Seale
1980 Ajai Sehgal
1980 Jennifer Shepherd
1980 Mike Simon
1980 Alex Sliman
1980 Sanford M. Smith
1980 Debbie Smith (Singelis)
1980 Carole Swiergosz
1980 Susan Therrien
1980 Andrew Thorne
1980 Keith Todd
1980 Keith Tomasek
1980 Martin Trew
1980 Ronald Vader
1980 Vanessa Valentyne
1980 Ashoka Valia
1980 Alice VanderAa (Mitchell)
1980 Dario Velicogna
1980 Eric Verwijs
1980 Scott Vetter
1980 Ricky Virag
1980 Heidi Weber (Reiss)
1980 Cathy Weyman
1980 Richard Wandelt
1980 Pamela Watson
1980 David Wilson
1980 Beth Wolfe (Roberts)
1980 Bruce Young
Top of Page

1979 Graduating Year

Name

Check

(click on her name above)

1979 Cheryl Anderson
1979 Lydia Bailey (Hill)
1979 Stephen Blair
1979 Deborah Boulton
1979 Karen Broadway
1979 Robert Buchanan
1979 Maggie Cahill-Smeall
1979 Carey Clubb
1979 Ron Cotton
1979 Beverley Cox
1979 Mary Currie (Wood)
1979 Michael De Roode
1979 Paul Dobrovolny
1979 Lenora Elkin
1979 Glenna Ford
1979 Lorne Hamilton
1979 Sandy Hartnick
1979 Dan Harrell
1979 Mark Hartshorn
1979 Claire Houston (Dee)
1979 Howard Johnson
1979 Sharon Kearney
1979 Elaine Kielo
1979 Peter Kinsey
1979 Jamie Lynn Kitching (Santee)
1979 Mark Kwan
1979 Ann Lawton
1979 Susan Leggat (Pedriks)
1979 Rhonda Lewis
1979 Edward Lobel
1979 Margaret Morin
1979 Greg Niggemann
1979 Daniella Nimrod
1979 Kimberly Pask
1979 Leanne Patterson (Bradley)
1979 Judy Paul
1979 Tom Pedriks
1979 Gary Powell
1979 Glenn Powell & Carolyn Robinson
1979 Donna Richardson
1979 Scott Sheperd
1979 Tracey Sherker
1979 Louise Siebrasse
1979 Colin Taylor
1979 Leslie Taylor
1979 Phil Trickey
1979 Kirsi Ulmonen
1979 Liz Van Blaricom (Mathieson)
1979 Carolyn Vandersluis
1979 Birgitte Voetmann(Brodie)
1979 Rhea van Hell
1979 Mike Verrecchia
1979 Peter Weir
1979 Susan Whiteford
1979 Katherine Whitewood
1979 Jane Whiting
1979 Karen Wood
1979 Tom Wridolin
Top of Page

1978 Graduating Year

Name

1978 Dan Acre
1978 Ian Amos
1978 Suzanne Anderson (Levesque)
1978 Dave Anderson
1978 Graham Beasley
1978 Kevin Berry
1978 Ellen Bibby (Forster)
1978 Irene Bittar
1978 Daniel Bood
1978 Donna-Lea Bowman
1978 Janet Boys
1978 Stewwart Campbell
1978 Russell Clarke
1978 Mike Cochrane
1978 Desmond Dufresne
1978 Phyl Durdey
1978 Mark Eldon
1978 Keith Evans
1978 Scott Ferguson
1978 Fred Fizet
1978 Blair Ford
1978 Nicholas Gard
1978 Kim Gavin
1978 Scott Gelfand
1978 Paul Glover
1978 Ross Griffiths
1978 Trevor Hagyard
1978 Raffi Hanenian
1978 Bob Harford
1978 Patricia Ann Henderson-Larson
1978 Angelika Hoene
1978 Avi Horwich
1978 Chris Hunkeler
1978 Griff Jones
1978 Glen Kilbourne
1978 Nancy Kirmayer
1978 Susan Kohut
1978 Nancy Koury
1978 Zahra Kothawala-Young
1978 Ron Kurtz
1978 John Kwan
1978 David Lai
1978 Gary Leiffer
1978 Claire Lighton (Williams)
1978 Stuart Lindsay
1978 David Lomas
1978 Debbie Lovelace (Lindsay)
1978 Blair McDonald
1978 June McCartney (Dower)
1978 Brian McHugh
1978 Steven Mueller
1978 Andrew Mons
1978 Bill Nace
1978 Ardith Newman
1978 Steven Niemi
1978 Janet Nolan-Billingham
1978 Louis Pallay
1978 David Perkins
1978 Kim Pearce
1978 Mike Plaisier
1978 Harvey Rabe
1978 Gail Reeves
1978 Don Reid
1978 Barbara Richardson (Butterfield)
1978 Kimberley Ridley
1978 Debbie Roberts
1978 Barbara Rotschild
1978 Jeannine Sanford (Pretli)
1978 Bruce Schwartz
1978 Glen Scott
1978 Matthew Semple
1978 Suzanne Sendel
1978 Sheila Sigurson (Sulyok)
1978 Laura Simonson
1978 Howard Sklivas
1978 Glen Smeltzer
1978 Andrea Spack (Billingham)
1978 Jeff Steward
1978 Nancy Stephenson
1978 Charles Szabo
1978 Phil Tawtel
1978 Jay Thoman
1978 Willie Van Caulart
1978 Ron Van Der AA
1978 Cory Wakun (Mc Gregor)
1978 Brenda Walker
1978 Lynn Watson
1978 Robbie Weiner (Wagner)
1978 Richard Zidel
Top of Page

1977 Graduating Year

Name

1977 Jan Alfheim
1977 Helen Anderson
1977 Linda Arnold
1977 Evelyn Bose (Robinson)
1977 Julie Brown (Verrecchia)
1977 Melanie Jane Brown
1977 Carolyn Buchanan
1977 Peter Budding
1977 Barb Burrows
1977 Robert B. Campbell
1977 Mary Emming (Bethune)
1977 Steve Flett
1977 Colleen Forshaw
1977 Robin Hibberd
1977 Sue Jardine
1977 Michael Johannesson
1977 Alan Kapelanski
1977 Linda Kellock (Silva)  
1977 Andrew Kruse
1977 Joanne Layton
1977 David Lehberg
1977 Robert Lobel
1977 Linda Martens
1977 Joanne MacCrimmon
1977 Chris Mitchell
1977 Elaine Peddle (Valiquette)
1977 Wendy Pingree
1977 Ross Redman
1977 John Rogers
1977 Ian Scarlett
1977 Janet Smith (Falvo)
1977 Sheila Stewart
1977 Lynn Sutherland
1977 Ed van Veen
1977 Kevin Weston
1977 Mira Wikmanis (Webb)
Top of Page

1976 Graduating Year

Name

1976 David Ball
1976 Malcolm Bernard
1976 Kelly Bertrand (Cameron)
1976 Phil Bousfield
1976 Susan Boyne
1976 Robert Burrows
1976 Steve Carson
1976 Ian Charter
1976 Piet Catsburg
1976 Carolyn Charbonneau (Acquroff)
1976 Ian Charter
1976 Dan Clark
1976 Gale Coupal
1976 Marc De Silva
1976 Stuart Ducoffe
1976 Janice Ellemo
1976 Ron Gallant
1976 Ann Gibson
1976 Barb Grainger (Hein)
1976 Clyde Gray
1976 Jeffrey Grigg
1976 Karen Hall(Duncan)
1976 Victoria Heckel
1976 Robert Howell
1976 Ann Gibson
1976 Mary Grant
1976 Julia Hendry-Barkus
1976 Kathy Koristka-Bousfield
1976 Michael Kozlovski
1976 Rick LePoidevin
1976 Paula McLean (Coyle)
1976 Sara Mansi
1976 Mary Manson
1976 Valerie Mills
1976 Konrad Motzek
1976 Nancy Nettleton (Roman)
1976 Quentin Newman
1976 Kim Niggemann
1976 Mike Powell
1976 Ralph Reid
1976 Ross Richardson
1976 Abigail Ridley (Chautems)
1976 Mark Rivelsrud
1976 Chris Robson
1976 Kathie Scarlett
1976 Sam Shemie
1976 David Sobel
1976 Ian Spencer
1976 Jo-Anne Spooner
1976 Gord Steeves &

Janice Robertson

1976 Richard Sideroff
1976 Dimitrius Stavrou
1976 Susan Taylor (Paul)
1976 Dave Wagstaff
1976 Lori Ann Warwaruk
1976 Janet Zohorsky
Top of Page

1975 Graduating Year

Name

Check

(click above)

1975 Janice Arnott (Sharpe)
1975 Leslie Berry
1975 John Cameron
1975 Colin Carson
1975 Marc Charron
1975 Deborah Cleveland (Stefanison)
1975 John Den Ouden
1975 David Doucet
1975 Keith Doucet
1975 Sheila Dow
1975 Diane Drummond
1975 Robert Ducoffe
1975 Steve Furster
1975 Brian Goodwin
1975 Graham Gordon
1975 Davis Gravelsins
1975 Romaine Hesketh
1975 Jill Hibberd
1975 Linda Hutchison
1975 Erik Kalacis
1975 Steve Kruse
1974 Douglas Mair
1975 Dave Mansi
1975 Graeme McPhail
1975 Linda McCartney (Wainwright)
1975 Myra Ouwendyk
1975 Chris Paddison
1975 Tom Parsons
1975 Brian Richards
1975 Terry Roberts
1975 Janet Rossetti (Reside)
1975 Mark Stevens
1975 Janice Taylor
1975 John Taylor
1975 Michele Todorski (Kell)
1975 Simon Ward
Top of Page

1974 Graduating Year

NameCheck

(click on his name above)

1974 Pat Anderson
1974 Mark Berest
1974 Keith Berry
1974 John Bethal
1974 Richard Boulton
1974 Harry Braunschweiler
1974 Sandy Brown
1974 Sharon Dunn
1974 Cheryl Charter-Diotte
1974 Roni Clubb
1974 Robyn Cooper
1974 Pam Cotton
1974 Duncan Curry
1974 Harriet Dove
1974 Lee Herman
1974 Bob Elimeleck
1974 David Ezaki
1974 Paul Farthing
1974 Michael Francis
1974 Gail Gavin
1974 Dorian Goldstein
1974 Terry Hayes
1974 Janis Hayes (Strom)
1974 Sharron Hibbert
1974 Sabina Janecak
1974 Cathy Jones
1974 Keith D Jones
1974 Terry Kell
1974 Keith MacCrimmon
1974 Sheila Marchell
1974 Dave McGirr
1974 Joanne Mowat
1974 Ken Myer
1974 John Nace
1974 Marilyn Paul
1974 Loretta Pollack (Stanley)
1974 Eilleen Protiuk
1974 Wyatt Rathwell
1974 Heather Lynn Robertson
1974 Alex Saba
1974 George Shepherd
1974 Norman Stahlbrand
1974 Leslie Sutton (Davis)
1974 Carol Tomasek
1974 Roland Underhill
1974 Larry Vernec
1974 Catherine Wallace
1974 John T. Whiteford
1974 Edie Whiting (Tomaso)
1974 Colleen Winslett
1974 Steve Woodhouse
Top of Page

1973 Graduating Year

Name

1973 Norman Acquroff
1973 Chris Anderson
1973 David Berry
1973 Jayne Biddleston
1973 Cathy Brideau
1973 Terry Boyle
1973 Cathy Cambell
1973 Cecil Canteenwalla
1973 Linda Den Ouden (Mc Arthur)
1973 Linda Egan
1973 Earl Gough
1973 Leslee Baxter (Gough)
1973 Sharron Ewing
1973 Bill Griffin
1973 Jill Gwynn
1973 Brent Harrison
1973 Mike Heffernan
1973 Deborah Howes (Cawker)
1973 Dorothy Howes (Wilson)
1973 Joanne Irvine (MacLaren)
1973 Wendy-Anne Jones (Levy)
1973 Mieke Kramer
1973 Susan Kuhn
1973 Lisa Ledda  
1973 Lilian Marthaler (Boulanger)
1973 Graham McWaters
1973 Bonnie Pashley (Tasse)
1973 Keith Phillips
1973 Wayne C. Rathwell
1973 Bill Redmond
1973 Nick Riedl
1973 Roxanne Roberts
1973 Judy Seddon
1973 Sandra Simon
1973 Jeff Smith
1973 William J. Smith
1973 Bill Steele
1973 Patti Steele (Clace)
1973 Janis Taylor
1973 Roxanne Turcotte
Top of Page

1972 Graduating Year

Name

1972 Sarah Belcher
1972 Barbara Burkhardt (Jones)
1972 Rita Busat
1972 Pete Cory
1972 John Hicks
1972 Diane McClintock (Darch)
1972 Janice Nace
1972 Ian Robertson
1972 Adele Rosembloom
1972 Ilene Ruvinsky
1972 Patty Waters
1972 Steve Woods
Top of Page

1971 Graduating Year

Name

1971 Marianne Bagchus (Sanderson)
1971 John Bood
1971 Linda Jensen (Bauman)
1971 Bill Hallsworth
1971 Chico Levy
1971 Rob McPhail
1971 Irwin Nayer
1971 Warren J. Newman
1971 Jane Nichols
1971 Michael Prosser
1971 Andrew Rossetti
1971 Debbie Steele (Porter)
1971 Debbie Stevens
1971 Michael Tomasek
1971 Philip Vircoe (Russell)
1971 Peter Voetmann
1971 William Wilson
Top of Page

1970 Graduating Year

Name

1970 Chris Andrews (Meigh)
1970 Susan Ballantine (Suhr)
1970 Elaine Barton
1970 Phil Braendel
1970 Rick Denman
1970 Bill Deneweth
1970 Paul Desmier
1970 Gary R. Dobson
1970 Jill Evans
1970 Steve Jones
1970 Karel Kense
1970 Kirk Mallette
1970 Heather McClintock (Taylor)
1970 Nancy Roberts(O'Reilly)
Top of Page

1969 Graduating Year

    Name

    Check Peter Smidt's class of 69 homepage (click on his name above)

1969 Doug Cawker
1969 Steve Chorny
1969 Rhoda Cullen
1969 Ellen Gaustad (Laughlin)
1969 Ron Greaves
1969 Gary Griffiths
1969 Gordon James
1969 Robert Moore
1969 Nadeem Rehman
1969 Michele Scarlett (Dick)
1969 Brenda Scott (Malone)
1969 Peter Smidt
1969 Vicki Steele (Kerfoot)
1969 Christopher Wilson
1969 Jennifer Yeo
Top of Page

1968 Graduating Year

NameCheck

(click on her name above)

1968 Judie Bazerman (Frazer)
1968 Dale Copland
1968 Mike Den Ouden
1968 Sue Dillon
1968 Judy Hutchins (Cushing)
1968 (Alan) Tom Emmens
1968 Helen Maxwell (Stephens)
1968 Brenda Maxwell (Routery)
1968 Helen Maxwell (Stephens)
1968 Beverley Chapman (McLaughlin)
1968 William (Bill) Tait
Top of Page

1967 Graduating Year

Name

1967 Valerie Hallsworth (Beames)
1967 Linda Le Poidevin (Georges)
1967 Barbara Milne (Michalewicz)
1967 Frank Myers
1967 Adrian Laekas
1967 Dave Smeall
Top of Page

1966 Graduating Year

Name

1966 Scott Ballard
1966 Ron Clark
1966 Marco den Ouden
1966 Michael Georges
1966 Carol Gow (Salvis)
1966 Loraine Littlefield
1966 Bill Marshall
1966 John Mattila
1966 Leon Paczinski
1966 Linda Rolfe
1966 John Salvis
1966 Joanne Shaw (Boulton)
1966 Steven R Skare
1966 Janice South
Top of Page

1965 Graduating Year

Name

 
1965 Barbara Steeves  
1965 Terry Stewart

 

1965 Barbara Steeves
1965 Terry Stewart

Top of Page

Bev Chapman-McLaughlin

Go to Main Menu


 


Home | Yearbooks | Classmates | Teachers | Photos | 40th Reunion | Site Map | Alumni Corner | Contact Alumni

ęCOPYRIGHT 2004-2012 - ALL RIGHTS RESERVED - RIVERDALECONNECT.COM

Visitors since 2005

* Click here to visit the Pierrefonds Riverdale High School website *